Download NashuMan

More than 11800 old games to download for free!

NashuMan

DOS - 1995

Alt name
Nashua
Year
1995
Platform
DOS
Genre
Action
Publisher
Pavell Software
Developer
Pavell Software
Perspectives
2D scrolling, Side view
2 / 5 - 2 votes

Description of NashuMan

Pavell Software gave birth to NashuMan (also known as Nashua) in 1995, with the help of Pavell Software as publisher. Cool action game, the player evolve in a theme with a 2d scrolling, side view perspective.

Captures and Snapshots

Comments and reviews

There is no comment nor review for this game at the moment.

Write a comment

Share your gamer memories, help others to run the game or comment anything you'd like. If you have trouble to run NashuMan, read the abandonware guide first!

 

Download NashuMan

We may have multiple downloads for few games when different versions are available. Also, we try to upload manuals and extra documentations when possible. If the manual is missing and you own the original manual, please contact us!

Just one click to download at full speed!

DOS version

Similar games

Fellow retro gamers also downloaded these games:

Arachnophobia abandonware
DOS, Amiga, Amstrad CPC, C641991
Into The Eagle's Nest abandonware
DOS, Amiga, Amstrad CPC, C64, ZX Spectrum1987
Balistic abandonware
Windows 3.x1994

Terms About Contact Link to us FAQ Useful links Contribute Taking screenshots How to play

MyAbandonware utopiaweb