Download Italia 1990 (Amiga)

More than 13100 old games to download for free!

Italia 1990

Amiga - 1990

Also available on: Atari ST

Alt name
Italy 1990
Year
1990
Platform
Amiga
Released in
United Kingdom
Genre
Sports
Theme
Soccer / Football (European)
Publisher
Codemasters Software Company Limited, The
Developer
Codemasters Software Company Limited, The
Perspective
Top-Down
5 / 5 - 1 vote

Description of Italia 1990 Amiga

Codemasters Software Company Limited, The gave birth to Italia 1990 (also known as Italy 1990) in 1990, with the help of Codemasters Software Company Limited, The as publisher. Cool sports game where the player evolve in a soccer / football (european) themewith a top-down perspective.

Captures and Snapshots

Comments and reviews

There is no comment nor review for this game at the moment.

Write a comment

Share your gamer memories, help others to run the game or comment anything you'd like. If you have trouble to run Italia 1990 (Amiga), read the abandonware guide first!

 

Download Italia 1990 Amiga

We may have multiple downloads for few games when different versions are available. Also, we try to upload manuals and extra documentations when possible. If the manual is missing and you own the original manual, please contact us!

Just one click to download at full speed!

Amiga ROM

Atari ST ROM

Similar games

Fellow retro gamers also downloaded these games:

World Class Soccer abandonware
DOS, Amiga, Amstrad CPC, Atari ST, C64, ZX Spectrum1990
Italy '90 Soccer abandonware
Amiga, C641988
I Play: 3-D Soccer abandonware
Amiga, Atari ST, C641991

Terms About Contact Link to us FAQ Useful links Contribute Taking screenshots How to play

MyAbandonware utopiaweb